Declarations of wealth and interests according to Law no. 176/2010:

Governing body:

Antal Renáta

Bíró Kinga

Dr. Bokor Martin

Lányi Szabolcs

Dr. Lázár Cecilia-Erzsébet

Máthé Árpád

Szabó Gyula

Dr. Tar Gyöngyi

Zonda Erika - president

 

Board of directors:

Dr. Konrád Judith - manager

Dr. Melles Orsolya - medical director

László Botond - director of finance and accounting

Szekeres Ildikó - director of nursing

 

Chief doctors:

Dr. Albert Claudiu - Urology

Dr. Balogh Csaba-István - Cardiology

Dr. Bartha István - Anesthesia and Intensive Care

Dr. Bodó Pál - Ophthalmology

Dr. Burszán-Barabás Andrei - Radiology and Medical Imaging

Dr. Csíki Éva Klára - Neurology

Dr. Dombi István Levente - Pneumology

Dr. Domokos Lajos-Csaba - Psychiatry

Dr. Ferenczi Gabriella - Vlăhița Health Center

Dr. Fodor István - Otorhinolaryngology

Dr. Füstös Annamária - Neonatology

Dr. Galaczi Zsuzsanna - Dermatology

Dr. Holló Gergely - Oncology

Dr. Holló Tünde Mária - Obstetrics-Gynecology

Dr. Hompoth Timea - Medical Rehabilitation, Physical Medicine and Balneology 

Dr. Iurcsuk Olga - Pathological Anatomy

Dr. Jankó Alexandru - General Surgery

Dr. Kacsó Jolán - Emergency Care Unit

Dr. László Zsuzsánna - Internal Medicine

Dr. Molnár Szabolcs - Laboratory

Dr. Sîngeorzan Sergiu - Health Care-Associated Infection Prevention and Control Unit

Dr. Sinkó János - County Service of Forensic Medicine

Dr. Szántó András - Orthopedics-Traumatology

Dr. Szécsi Csilla - Infectious Diseases

Dr. Törzsök Anikó - Pediatrics

Veres Sarolta - Pharmacy

Dr. Vitos Attila - Gastroenterology

 

Former chief doctors:

Dr. Ambrus Irén - Infectious Diseases

Dr. Antal M. Monica - Pneumology

Dr. Duplenschi Mária Magdolna - Vlăhița Health Center

Dr. Erőss Mária - Medical Rehabilitation, Physical Medicine and Balneology

Dr. Incze Emese - Neurology

Dr. Mureșan Alexandru - Pediatrics

Dr. Varga Péter - Anesthesia and Intensive Care

 

Chief nurses:

Almășan Claudia Corina - Urology Operating Room

Amza Éva - Medical Rehabilitation, Physical Medicine and Balneology

András Edith - Pharmacy

Antal Kinga - Anesthesia and Intensive Care

Bálint Zsuzsánna - Ophthalmology

Bartha Éva - Orthopedics-Traumatology

Benedek Katalin - Orthopedics Operating Room

Bujor Erzsébet - Cardiology

Czikó Mária - Urology

Domokos Rozália-Ildikó - General Surgery

Ferencz Ildikó - Neurology

Gáll Enikő - Pneumology

Holló Olga - Dermatology

Hompoth Erika-Zsuzsa - Psychiatry

Iuga Claudia - Pathological Anatomy

Jakab Annamária - Internal Medicine

János Katalin - Sterilization Center

Kiss Gyöngyi - Obstetrics-Gynecology

Maftei Marina - Health Care-Associated Infection Prevention and Control Unit

Márk Katalin - Neonatology

Molnár Krisztina - Vlăhița Health Center

Nagy Éva Mária - Oncology

Nagy István - Laboratory 

Pál Carolina - Otorhinolaryngology

Panțuru Marinela - Blood Transfusion

Péter Anna-Mária - Emergency Care Unit

Suciu Claudia-Maria - Gastroenterology

Szentes Mónika - County Service of Forensic Medicine

Tamás Márta - Surgical Operating Room

Tamás Sidonia - Radiology and Medical Imaging

Tamás Zita - Pediatrics

Veress Rozália - Infectious Diseases

 

Former chief nurses:

Márton Emese - Ophthalmology Operating Room

 

Chiefs of offices:

Ambrus Előd - Accounting

Balázs Katalin - Human Resources

Bálint Béla - Informatics

Bálint Incze Csilla - Salary

Császár Erika - Procurement

Csukás Adrienne - Medical Equipment Maintenance Unit

Dandu Zsuzsa - Statistics

Fekete Klára - Personnel

Fülöp Enikő - Quality Management of Medical Services

Gál Kálmán - Transport

Jankó Barna - Auditing

Károly Zita - Laundry room

Kiss Edit - Public Relations

Mezei György - Administration

Stekbauer Zsombor Norbert - Public Procurement

Szilágyi Szabolcs László - Auditing

Veres Iosif - Technical Unit

 

Former chiefs of offices:

Gálfi Terézia - Quality Management of Medical Services

 

Form:

Declaration of wealth and interests form

Menu